Imperfect Gamers - Records

Our Servers

IP Server Name
74.91.112.208:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf
64.94.238.189:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #2
64.94.238.226:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #3
74.91.121.69:27015[IG] 24/7 HNS
74.91.127.233:27015[IG] 24/7 Retakes
74.91.127.228:27015[IG] 24/7 Bhop

Leaderboard

Player name Country Points Maps Played Last Played
DavidThe United States1202981322019-08-06
cheeseslashersusie63Canada93371802019-09-03
DomCanada769121282019-12-07
YamoThe United States7194802019-12-10
YamoThe United States655001092019-12-10
GaGaGg fowapZq xiCanada539521332019-12-10
FREE HONG KONGAustralia530461232019-12-11
WackThe United States50207982019-09-10
LandfillThe United States499951322019-12-07
BenThe United States493961212019-12-06

Recent scores

Player name Runtime Map Date Map Tier
pine 01:03.027299surf_etherealDec 10, 2019, 9:14 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:39.892600surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:43 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:39.931600surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:12 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:40.009799surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:10 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:40.087899surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:07 pm EST2
pine 00:33.349600surf_gleamDec 9, 2019, 6:47 pm EST2
pine 01:38.105500surf_fortumDec 5, 2019, 7:48 pm EST2