Imperfect Gamers - Records

Our Servers

IP Server Name
74.91.112.208:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf
64.94.238.189:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #2
64.94.238.226:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #3
74.91.121.69:27015[IG] 24/7 HNS
74.91.127.233:27015[IG] 24/7 Retakes
74.91.127.228:27015[IG] 24/7 Bhop

Leaderboard

Player name Country Points Maps Played Last Played
DavidThe United States1202981322019-08-06
cheeseslashersusie63Canada93371802019-09-03
DomCanada769121282019-12-07
YamoThe United States7194802019-12-15
YamoThe United States695231132019-12-15
GaGaGg fowapZq xiCanada560501342019-12-14
FREE HONG KONGAustralia557151252019-12-15
LandfillThe United States513931322019-12-13
WackThe United States50207982019-09-10
daaaag runiNorway497981392019-12-15

Recent scores

Player name Runtime Map Date Map Tier
snowy 01:45.352000surf_vegetablesDec 15, 2019, 2:33 pm EST2
(1)snowy 02:31.592000surf_1dayDec 15, 2019, 1:42 pm EST3
pine 00:55.439500surf_whiteout_csgo_v1Dec 13, 2019, 10:04 pm EST1
Yamo 02:01.718999surf_highlandsDec 13, 2019, 4:34 pm EST4
Yamo 02:02.489999surf_highlandsDec 12, 2019, 7:19 pm EST4
evjen 01:52.861000surf_garden_h_goDec 11, 2019, 6:47 pm EST5
pine 01:03.027299surf_etherealDec 10, 2019, 9:14 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:39.892600surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:43 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:39.931600surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:12 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:40.009799surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:10 pm EST2
Festive cats9000 00:40.087899surf_sandtrapDec 9, 2019, 10:07 pm EST2
pine 00:33.349600surf_gleamDec 9, 2019, 6:47 pm EST2