Imperfect Gamers - Records

Our Servers

IP Server Name
74.91.112.208:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf
64.94.238.189:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #2
64.94.238.226:27015[IG] 24/7 Surf #3
74.91.121.69:27015[IG] 24/7 HNS
74.91.127.233:27015[IG] 24/7 Retakes
74.91.127.228:27015[IG] 24/7 Bhop

Leaderboard

Player name Country Points Maps Played Last Played
DavidThe United States1420901482020-03-12
YamoThe United States11624102020-03-27
cheeseslashersusie63Canada93371802019-09-03
FREQUENT HAND HYGIENEAustralia852411422020-03-30
DomCanada802481302020-03-17
YamoThe United States739211182020-03-27
QuarantineRuniNorway694001432020-03-30
GaGaGg fowaZq xiCanada636951372020-01-31
LandfillThe United States598671432020-03-30
JjuicyFruitThe United States5612002020-03-26

Recent scores

Player name Runtime Map Date Map Tier
Wutz 00:41.035200surf_prelude_ksfMar 28, 2020, 9:56 am EST1
bit 00:42.002000surf_lessonsMar 26, 2020, 8:39 pm EST2
charlesJ 02:35.752000surf_corruptionMar 26, 2020, 1:10 pm EST5
Taco Hans 02:52.549000surf_corruptionMar 26, 2020, 9:11 am EST5
vintage137 01:05.263700surf_beginner2Mar 23, 2020, 5:45 pm EST1
vintage137 01:05.878900surf_beginner2Mar 23, 2020, 5:42 pm EST1
Yamo 01:10.468800surf_beginner2Mar 23, 2020, 5:25 pm EST1
Yamo 01:12.636700surf_beginner2Mar 23, 2020, 5:24 pm EST1